John's Blend


Margarete's No 13


Shiraz

Wine Maker:n/a
Year:2007
Region:Langhorne Creek
State:SA
Country:Australia
Average Price:$31.09
Average Score:18.92




Occasion:

TWS EASTER 2018

Date:

2018-03-30

Time:

18:00

Venue:

Heathcote

Price:

$30.00

Location:

Heathcote

Order Consumed:

1

Comment:

n/a

Supplier of bottle:

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens36.49.518.9
Eddie Lam36.48.217.6
Rob Sturrock36.59.519
Lucien Boland2.86.89.318.9
Mike Battersby36.69.519.1

Occasion:

TWS Christmas 2009

Date:

2009-12-13

Time:

13:00

Venue:

PDS Home

Price:

$32.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

5

Comment:

n/a

Supplier of bottle:

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens36.99.919.8
Helene Penman36.59.519
Rob Sturrock36.69.218.8
Mike Battersby36.69.419
Eddie Lam36.58.818.3
Lucien Boland2.96.99.919.7
Login

This webpage was designed and developed by a group of 6 enthusiastic Information Systems undergraduates from the University of Melbourne. For more information regarding hosting a Information Systems project, please contact Department of Information System.