Glaetzer


Wallace


Shiraz, Grenache

Wine Maker:n/a
Year:2014
Region:Barossa Valley
State:SA
Country:Australia
Average Price:$18.00
Average Score:17.64




Occasion:

Friday wine

Date:

2015-11-25

Time:

13:00

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$18.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

1

Comment:

n/a

Supplier of bottle:

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens36.48.918.3
Lucien Boland2.76.58.417.6
Rob Sturrock36.59.118.6
Chris Stroud2.968.917.8
Bryan Hellyer2.86.87.617.2
Mike Battersby35.98.117
Gary Eddy36817
Login

This webpage was designed and developed by a group of 6 enthusiastic Information Systems undergraduates from the University of Melbourne. For more information regarding hosting a Information Systems project, please contact Department of Information System.