Wild Duck Creek


Duck Muck


Shiraz

Wine Maker:n/a
Year:2013
Region:Heathcote
State:VIC
Country:Australia
Average Price:$350.00
Average Score:18.93




Occasion:

TWS Christmas 2018

Date:

2018-12-23

Time:

13:00

Venue:

The House of Stroud

Price:

$350.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

3

Comment:

n/a

Supplier of bottle:

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens36.81019.8
Lucien Boland2.76.69.719
Mike Battersby36.79.819.5
Gary Eddy36.59.619.1
Chris Stroud2.96.99.919.7
Rob Sturrock36.28.517.7
Eddie Lam36.38.417.7
Login

This webpage was designed and developed by a group of 6 enthusiastic Information Systems undergraduates from the University of Melbourne. For more information regarding hosting a Information Systems project, please contact Department of Information System.