Brokenwood


Graveyard


Shiraz

Wine Maker:n/a
Year:2001
Region:Hunter Valley
State:NSW
Country:Australia
Average Price:$98.00
Average Score:18.37




Occasion:

[email protected]

Date:

2016-04-30

Time:

19:00

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$90.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

1

Comment:

n/a

Supplier of bottle:

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens36.89.919.7

Occasion:

Italian Food Day

Date:

2006-09-17

Time:

12:30

Venue:

Paul's Home

Price:

$99.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

7

Comment:

n/a

Supplier of bottle:

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Matt Gray36.88.318.1
Paul Stephens36.69.419
Mike Battersby36.5918.5
Chris Stroud2.96.48.818.1
Rob Sturrock2.86.58.718
Eddie Lam36.28.417.6
Gary Eddy36.58.518
Lucien Boland2.66.7918.3
Login

This webpage was designed and developed by a group of 6 enthusiastic Information Systems undergraduates from the University of Melbourne. For more information regarding hosting a Information Systems project, please contact Department of Information System.